Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.9.2017

Lauantai 30.9.2017

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 13 €
Markku Ketola & Rami Rafael
Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska) 20:30--00:45, 15 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Aronkeidas 18 €
Hurma, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta) 21:00--00:45, 14 €
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Vetonaula
Härmän Kylpylä
Esa Rintamäki, Täysikuu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström & Aino Niemi
Iisalmen nuorisotalo (Iisalmi) 10 €
Marko Jolkkonen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 22:00--01:30, 12 €
Ari Lavu & Wire
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone, Jussi Roponen
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 €
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
J. Eskelinen, Leif Lindeman & Avec
Kemijärven VPK (Kemijärvi)
Duuriseiska
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kalle Jussila
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kivistön työväentalo 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Astra
Ravintola Kivitippu
Tähtivyö & Erkki Mustikkamäki
Kokkolan työväentalo (Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 13 €
Rannan pojat
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:55, 10 €
Armottomat & Aulis Niskanen
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Helminauha, Marita Taavitsainen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Riskit Herrat
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30
Sinitaivas
Viihderavintola Las Palmas
Kake Randelin, Company
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Helmenkalastajat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Juhani Virta
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 19:00--24:00
Tapani Luojus, Luksus & Sari Hellsten, Antti Karjala
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Antero Ketonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 16 €
Fortuna, Arja Koriseva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Souvarit, Taikakuu
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Soundset, Birgit Ohra-aho
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Teemu Harjukari, avajaiset, avajaiset
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Wähäkosket
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 0 €
Jade's duo
Raahen työväentalo (Raahe) 20:00--23:00, 10 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Rainer Bollström, Rainer Friman
Lomakeskus Revontuli 15 €
Aki Samuli & Fantasia
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Lumo, Lemmenlautta
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 17 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Fernanda
Seurakallio 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Pirjo Tossavainen
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:00--24:00, 12 €
Naseva & Ola Leo Räisänen
Syvälahti 20:30--01:30
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Eija Kantola

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 1.10.2017