Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.9.2017

Lauantai 9.9.2017

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 18 euroa
Teijo Lindström & Aino Niemi & Kaiho, Pauli Koivula & Himmiät Tähäret, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--01:30, 20 euroa
Yhden tähden orkesteri, The Barnshakers, Boppin Pete, Mr. Breathless, Jorma Kääriäinen, Rock-Ola Pihlajamaa
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 20 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Omega & Eija Kantola
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jade's band, Jarkko Järvenpää
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Uhkapelurit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Markku Ignatius, Väinö Korsu, kahvitarjoilu
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jore Siltala
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Tapani Lager & Martti Peltola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
FBI Beat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Antti Raiski
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Aikalisä
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Liimamäki (Karkkila) 20:00--00:30, 25 euroa
Yölintu, Janne Tulkki
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Karaoke
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Voimaorkesteri
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Mietaan ns (Miedon kylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Senaattori & Niina Mustajärvi
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Mennen, Juha Nygård
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Arja Koriseva
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Euroset
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit, Matti Ojala, sikajuhlat
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 euroa
Honkala team
Raahen työväentalo 20:00--23:00
Jukka Honka
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tommi Soidinmäki
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, NeljänSuora
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Karisma & Erika Vikman, Lumilinna & Jake Niska
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Ässät
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Sinitaivas, Diesel & Markku Aro
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--24:00, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--24:00
Kalle Jussila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
LäpiValaisu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Onnentähti, Komiat
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Öiset kulkijat