Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.8.2017

Lauantai 19.8.2017

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, päättäjäiset, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tähdenlento
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Wähäkosket
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Saanko luvan
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä
Karaokekilpailu, karaokekilpailu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Teijo Lindström, Aino Niemi
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Hurma, Illanvarjo
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra) 21:00--01:30, 8 €
Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, LäpiValaisu
Jumesniemen kylätalo (Jumesniemi, Hämeenkyrö)
Herrakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Valentin & Afrikan tähti, Yötaivas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän, Jade's band
Hotelli Keurusselkä 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Hannu Auvinen Group
Kirjaslammen lava
Eki Jantunen, Mutkattomat
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Taikakuu, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käenkoskikeskus 30 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Toaster, Freeman, Antti Huovila, Virve Rosti, Kalle Jussila
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Vetonaula, Meiju Suvas
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
HotLine, Lasse Laaksonen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Anneli Mattila, Onnentähti
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Graniitti & Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 13 €
Caravan & Pepe Enroth
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 €
Marmaris, Hannu Heino
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--23:30, 16 €
J. Eskelinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Dallapé, Jorma Kääriäinen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Yölintu, Crystal & Armi Tenkula
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Urpo Heikkilä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Antti Raiski
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Voitto Takanen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Broadway & Esme Manns
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Selena
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Unikuva
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--00:30, 15 €
Rannan pojat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Pete Parkkonen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Teemu Harjukari
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti, Nina Åkerman & June Band
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Teijo Suomi Orch
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Ässät
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Juhani Rautiainen
Syvälahti 20:30--01:30
Patajätkä & Joel Hallikainen, Lumottaret & Jonna Ortju
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Fortuna, Arja Koriseva
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 14 €
Flangers, Jani Wickholm
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Metsätähti
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--24:00
Jouni Raitio
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
NeljänSuora, Lemmenlautta
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Juha Simolan yhtye & Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 20 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Fernanda

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 20.8.2017