Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.7.2017

Lauantai 15.7.2017

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tonika
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Riskit Herrat, Mervi Kovero
Hirvikallio (Karttula, Kuopio) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Harri Nuutinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Anneli Mattila, Recados
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Harri ja Coronet
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Karisma, Liekki & Marco Lundberg, Erika Vikman
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Patajätkä, Joel Hallikainen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 16 €
Rubiini & Kaija Lustila
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Souvarit, Mika Lappalainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Samppa Valo band, Jukka Poika
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye, Joonas Erkkilä
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, FBI-beat
Kalajärven lava
Tähtivyö & Erkki Mustikkamäki
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Tero Jokinen
Kekkolan lava (Koivujärvi, Tervo)
Tammi Group trio
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--01:30, 10 €
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Kukonhiekka 17 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Diesel & Markku Aro
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Tukkijätkät
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00, 16 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Channel Four
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--23:30, 16 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Pohjolan yö
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Jonna Ortju, Pasi Vainionperä
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Bolero
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Jore Siltala
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Afrikan tähti & Matti Ojala & Armi Tenkula
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 18 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Skylarks, Helmenkalastajat
Pyrintö
Ässät
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Granath trio
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström & Aino Niemi, Teijo Suomi Orch
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Teemu Roivainen
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Tulipunaruusut, Noste & Amanda Oscarsson
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jussi Roponen
Hotelli Salpa
Kotkaset
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Naseva
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tommi Soidinmäki
Soinin yhteistalo (Soini)
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Susanna Heikki, Hannu Hautaniemi
Syvälahti 20:30--01:30
Yölintu, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Sesam, Antti Raiski
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Yötaivas, Metsätähti & Teijo Lindström & Aino Niemi
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Kari Hirvonen, Jake Niska
Ukonlinnan tanssilava 10 €
Karelia Beat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Roulette & Antti Huovila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Antero ja Valamo
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 15 €
Helmihumppa
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 16.7.2017