Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.6.2017

Lauantai 24.6.2017 juhannuspäivä

Aronkeidas 20:00--04:00, 0 €
Pauli Koivula & Himmiät tähäret, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Esakallio 20:00--02:30
Agents, Eppu Normaali, Pasi Vainionperä
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Flangers, Taikakuu, Jani Wickholm, Jukka Poika
Hangan lava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Anneli Mattila, Recados
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Jussi Roponen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Lumottaret, Jonna Ortju
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Elina H Band
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Vastakaiku, Tommi Soidinmäki
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
20:00--02:00 Diesel & Markku Aro
20:00--02:00 Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä
Ari Lavu, Wire
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 16 €
Tulipunaruusut
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Tosimiehet
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Liekki & Marco Lundberg, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Patajätkä & Joel Hallikainen, Samppa Valo band
Jormuan lava 21:00--02:00
Souvarit, Juhamatti & Rosalie, Timangi
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Antero Ketonen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kalajärven lava
Rannan pojat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tomi Markkola & Fernet, Raimo Laamanen & Pohjoisen tähti
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 19:00--01:00
Mercedes, Marko Karvonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--01:30, 0 €
Hannu Auvinen Group
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 17 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Rainer Friman, Sari Hellsten
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Kari Hirvonen & Lumilinna
Kukonhiekka 20 €
Deja-vu & Anne Mattila, Suvi Teräsniska
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Tähtihetki, Juha Alvari
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Mervi Kovero
Lieson lava
Veijarit, Mia Leivo, Benjamin Enroth
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00
Nina Åkerman
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Helmenkalastajat
Lystintöyry (Urajärvi, Asikkala)
Hollolan harmonikat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Seppo Niemi
Menosten lava
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--03:00, 20 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Yhden tähden orkesteri, Jorma Kääriäinen
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Valentin & Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
La Strada, Anita Hirvonen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Keijo Papinsaari
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--02:00, 18 €
Jarno Itkonen & Onnenkipinä, Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Omega & Eija Kantola
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Hannu Viitala, Sari Turpeinen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 12 €
Jouni Raitio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Hannu Hautaniemi
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Honkala team
Perävaaran huvikeskus 21:00--01:00, 13 €
Merja Juutinen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Pintamon kyläseuran talo 21:00--00:30, 5 €
Karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30
Erika Vikman
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Voitto Takanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Christa Huikko Band, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Aleksi Laukkosen yhtye, Kauko Simonen, Unto Mansikkamäki
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 19:30--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Tuomas Kaikkonen & Onnenkerjäläiset
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Saanko luvan
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 16 €
Karuselli & Piritta Venho
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jope Huttusen yhtye
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
LappiSet & Ville Kortesalmi
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Mika Tarkkosen yhtye, Eija Sinikka
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 19:00--01:30, 13 €
Terässiipi, The Regents
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Roselet, Seija & Sanna Ylikärppä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four
Syvälahti 20:00--02:30
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 15 €
Wähäkosket, Antero Mertaranta All Stars
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00
Seesam, Antti Raiski
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Amorio, LäpiValaisu, Maria Tyyster
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Tulenliekki 17 €
Boogie
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Helminauha
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--02:30, 20 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit & Eila Pienimäki
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää) 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Tuija Mäensivu
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:45, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Juhani Virran yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 25 €
Lemmenlautta, Laura Voutilainen, Jonne Aaron

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.6.2017