Edellinen tanssipäivä to 22.6.2017

Perjantai 23.6.2017 juhannusaatto

Ainalin ns (Haapavesi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pentti Nordström
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Menox
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--02:30, 25 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Sinitaivas, Katri Helena
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Onnenkerjäläiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Ari Lavu, Wire
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 16 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Tosimiehet
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Väliaikainen
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Wähäkosket
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Exotic
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio
Kalajärven lava (Seinäjoki)
Juha Hautaluoma
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Teemu Roivainen & Energia, Valentin & Afrikan Tähti
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Juha Vartiainen, Roulette
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Teijo Suomi Orch, Hurma
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora
Käenkoski (Parkano) 28 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Tomi Markkola, Mikko Mäkeläinen, Antti Railio
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
KinoJake
Liperin lava 20:15--01:00
FBI Beat
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 15 euroa
Tapani Haapasaaren yhtye & Heidi Haapasaari & Mika Jefremoff
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko, Kanarian Mikki
Maaningan kasino
Tulipunaruusut, Yölintu
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--03:00, 20 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Markku Aro, Diesel
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Voimaorkesteri
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--02:00, 18 euroa
La Strada, Lemmenlautta, Anita Hirvonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
LäpiValaisu, Kake Randelin, Jonne Aaron
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Coralia, Maarit Peltoniemi
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Mia Leivo, Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:30--00:30
Antti Ahopelto
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Recados
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Marita Taavitsainen, Mikael Konttinen
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Amor-kvartetti
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Avalon
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Christa Huikko Band, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi)
Duo Kasino
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Alavuden kaksiriviset, Airi Hautamäki, Mikko Niemelä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:00--02:30
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Sami Sarjula
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 10 euroa
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Kauko Simonen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 19:00--01:00
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Pertti Keihäs
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 25 euroa
Suvi Teräsniska, Arttu Wiskari, Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 15 euroa
Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Dreams
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--02:30, 20 euroa
Taikakuu, Putkiratio, Jorma Kääriäinen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00
Päivi Siivonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka, Lumottaret, Jonna Ortju