Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.6.2017

Lauantai 17.6.2017

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pallax & Ola Mikola
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 19:30--24:00
Hollolan harmonikat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Joel Hallikainen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Savannah, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Karanos, Helminauha
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Hurma
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 14 euroa
Erkavox, Jussi Antero, kahvitarjoilu
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Omega & Eija Kantola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso, Keijo Rahnasto & Titan
Kellokallion lava (Hirvensalmi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Hummarit, Urpo Heikkilä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Jaana Hiltunen & Sheriff
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:30
Mika Lappalainen, Arimo Mustonen
Liperin lava 20:15--01:00
Tommi Soidinmäki
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Onnentähti
Maaningan kasino
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--03:00, 15 euroa
Karaoke
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Roulette, Markus Allan
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 16 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Saska Helmikallio
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 euroa
Juha Vartiainen, Putkiratio
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Satu Suhonen, Solaris
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu, Dj Pasi
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani, Fernanda
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Amorio & Maria Tyyster, Lemmenlautta
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Miia Mäkelä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Lumottaret, Jonna Ortju
Sirniön Kisapirtti (Posio)
Valentin & Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Matti Ojala
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela, Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Rubiini, Kaija Lustila
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 10 euroa
Trio H-hetki
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Sinitaivas
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Sävelsilta, Jouko Heikkinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, LäpiValaisu