Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.6.2017

Lauantai 10.6.2017

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Sininen huivi
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 €
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Dry Capri
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Härmän Kylpylä
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 16 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Isto Hiltunen, Uusi iloinen orkesteri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Humiko & Merja Uimonen, Hurma
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Amadeus Lundberg & Roulette, Esa Rintamäki & Täysikuu 4
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
Aki Hietala, konsertti, konsertti
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--01:30, 0 €
Riverband, Tero Jokinen
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Ässät
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:15--01:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Flameband
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii)
Sarmas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 16 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Jussi Seppänen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Nujula
Afrikan tähti
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Teemu Harjukari
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Voimaorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 10 €
Royal Sailing club band
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Vesa Formunen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Karaoke
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Maarit Peltoniemi
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Lemmenlautta
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Erika Vikman
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
Teemu Roivainen & Energia, Helminauha
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Rainer Bollström
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Leila Riihijärvi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Nelinpeli, Mikael Konttinen
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Tähtivyö & Erkki Mustikkamäki
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Tulipunaruusut
Syvälahti 20:30--01:30
Finlanders, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Tanhuhovi 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Norolan Pojat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu, Feniks
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, LäpiValaisu
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Sesam, Antti Raiski
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Raimo Laamanen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
NeljänSuora, Onnentähti

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 11.6.2017