Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.5.2017

Lauantai 6.5.2017

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Patajätkä & Jenni Mäkikalli & Joel Hallikainen & Marianne Kantola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jade's band, naistentanssit
Iisalmen nuorisotalo 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Sinitaivas, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Fernanda
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liperin lava 20:15--01:00
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, karaoke
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Isännät, Essi Leppäkoski
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Maria Tyyster
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 19:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Tango del norte, Romina Bianco
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 euroa
Juhani Virta
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Juha Marjanen, Feelings
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Tomi Markkola & Fernet, KinoJake
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Helminauha, SMORK-osakilpailu
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hurma
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Johanna Debreczeni
Valoharju (Kuopio) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Seija Irmeli
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, päättäjäiset