Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.3.2017

Lauantai 25.3.2017

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Marco Lundberg, Pauli Koivula & Himmiät Tähäret
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
KinoJake, Hurma
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Company & Kake Randelin
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Seija Rankinen & Tähtikavaljeerit
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Wähäkosket, Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Euroset
Kemijärven VPK
Hannu Hautaniemi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kalle Jussila
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Anita Hirvonen & La Strada
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus)
Simo Hietalan trio
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Tutta Carpelan
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--00:30
Korsuorkesteri
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Onnentähti, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--22:00, 5 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Limingan ns 20:30--10:00
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri, Kauko Simonen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Tonika
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 16 euroa
Finlanders, Pekka Mikkola
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 13 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Korpiklaani, Metsätöll, Crimfall
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 16 euroa
Taikakuu
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Lea Laven & Vanha liitto, Jussi Roponen duo
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Ari Ripatti, Katariina Keinänen
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Seija Irmeli
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Rosalie, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa) 12 euroa
Aki Mäki & 10tanssi Band
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Souvarit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulipunaruusut
Valoharju (Kuopio) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Ajan sävel, Jari Partanen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Atlantic, Ari Aalto
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Tuovilat