Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.3.2017

Lauantai 18.3.2017

Aavehalli (Vierumäki, Heinola) 13:00--21:00, 0 euroa
Jarmo Pellinen
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Alavieskan Viri 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Finlanders, Pauli Koivula & Himmiät Tähäret
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Lemmenlautta
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Sami Keskitalo
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen, Mika Lappalainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Helminauha
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Neljä Ruusua
Iisalmen nuorisotalo 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Feelings
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
FBI-beat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Unelmavävyt, LäpiValaisu
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnentähti
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:55, 10 euroa
Pentti Kuparinen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Hurma
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Valentin & Afrikan tähti, Omega & Eija Kantola
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Timo Hacklinin yhtye
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Vetonaula, Teemu Roivainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Heput & Antti Toivola
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Narrit, Ari Tamminen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Sinitaivas
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 17 euroa
Souvarit
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Nelituuli
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Marco Lundberg & Liekki, Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Jaska Mäkynen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Tapani Nevala
Savelan ns (Ylivieska) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Metsound
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Sotkamon hanuripelimannit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Amorio, Roulette, Saska Helmikallio, Nina Åkerman
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tytti Pelkonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Norolan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Atlas ja Timo Rautala