Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.2.2017

Lauantai 4.2.2017

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth
Alavieskan Viri 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Finlanders, Pauli Koivula & Himmiät Tähäret
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, LäpiValaisu
Forssan järjestöjentalo
Jouni Raitio
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Nina Åkerman
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Sarmas
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Jarmos-yhtye
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Jonna Ortju, Lumottaret
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 euroa
Aki Korhonen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Johanna Debreczeni & Amorio
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Wähäkosket
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Jaana Hiltunen & Sheriff
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Helminauha
Kärsämäen Kataja
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jope Huttusen yhtye
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Mikko Tapio
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Hannu Auvinen duo
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Onnentähti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Marco Lundberg
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Valentin & Afrikan tähti
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Sinitaivas
Savelan ns (Ylivieska) 8 euroa
JP-viihde, karaoke
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Naseva & Ola Leo Räisänen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Kasmir, Jari Grek
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tytti Pelkonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Cavalier-orkesteri & Jyrki Mäkelä
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Corona, Jarkko Ylinen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen