Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.1.2017

Lauantai 21.1.2017

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Valentinot & Markku Ketola & Rami Rafael
Alavieskan Viri 15 euroa
Coralia, Maarit Peltoniemi
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Channel Four, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Maximus
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Miljoonasade, Lakeussalissa Ensti
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Finlanders
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki)
Jarmo Pellinen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi, Helminauha
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Rosalie, Veli Kuja-Halkola
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Rosette
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Nina Åkerman, Energia
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Juha Leppänen & Merja Lehtinen
Kärsämäen Kataja
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Tammer-Hanurit
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Janne Tulkki
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Saska Helmikallio
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Dry Capri
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Hurma
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso & Teuvo Oinas, Kiintotähti
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen, Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00
FBI Beat
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Vesa Formunen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Lumottaret
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola