Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.1.2017

Lauantai 7.1.2017

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Alavieskan Viri 20:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Pauli Koivula & Himmiät Tähäret, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Hurma
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Benjamin Enroth
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Norolan Pojat
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 10 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
LäpiValaisu
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Jaska Mäkynen & Nelostie
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Diesel & Markku Aro
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Onnentähti
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Seija Irmeli
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30
Energia, Nina Åkerman
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Karaoke
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen & Onnenkulkurit
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Teemu Harjukari
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila & Jussi Roponen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Aki Samuli, Fantasia
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Marco Lundberg & Liekki, Helminauha
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 19:30--00:30, 16 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki, Hannu Hautaniemi, juhlatanssit
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Euroset, Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Showdown
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Coralia & Maarit Peltoniemi
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Lemmenlautta
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Täysikuu 3, Esa Rintamäki
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Tuovilat