Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.12.2016

Lauantai 3.12.2016

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 17 euroa
Helminauha, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Evijärven alapään ns
The Best Men & Tiina Kultalahti-Byskata
Forssan järjestöjentalo
Sini-Takit
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:10, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta) 20:30--02:00
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, naistentanssit
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Eija Kantola & Omega, naistentanssit
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Harri Nuutinen & Tanssin Taika, naistentanssit, Rainer Bollström & Graniitti
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Jani Jalkanen, Hänen Orkesterinsa
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Hovinarrit, Neliveto
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Kalevi Suntila, Jussi Roponen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari)
Armottomat, Aulis Niskanen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Guns Rosor
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Kuuslahden juhlatalo (Kuuslahti, Siilinjärvi)
Patajätkä
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Timangi
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Teemu Harjukari
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Markku Aro
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Taikakuu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Anne Mattila, DejaVu
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Hurma, La Strada
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Mainarit
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jope Huttusen yhtye
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Avec & Leif Lindeman
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tulipunaruusut
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Pyrstötähti
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Reissarit, Mikko Takala
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Tuovilat