Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.11.2016

Lauantai 26.11.2016

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Timo Kallio Duo
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--23:50, 14 euroa
Domino & Sari Koivikko
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
FBI Beat
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Arto Nuotio & Sunset, naistentanssit
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Ari Lavu & Wire, Marko Maunuksela & Talisman
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Anita Hirvonen & La Strada
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--22:45, 12 euroa
Nina Hurskainen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Taikakuu
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Heikki Koskelo
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Jukka Hallikainen
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Hurma
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Boogie
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Fortuna, Arja Koriseva
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 18 euroa
Jukka Poika
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty, Helminauha
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Kisällit-kvartetti
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Selena
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila, LäpiValaisu
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 13 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Solar, Satu Suhonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Marco Lundberg
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Voitto Takasen yhtye