Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.11.2016

Lauantai 12.11.2016

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Heli Pakarinen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--04:00, 25 euroa
Jari Sillanpää, Pauli Koivula & Himmiät Tähäret
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Sanna-Mari Titov
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Graniitti & Sari Hellsten
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--23:50, 14 euroa
Kalle Jussila
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Onnensävel, naistentanssit
Iisalmen nuorisotalo 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen & kahvitarjoilu
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Antti Mäki-Opas & Ramona, naistentanssit
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Yölintu
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Arto Nuotio & Sunset
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Afrikan tähti & Matti Ojala & Armi Tenkula
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Helminauha
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Nina Åkerman
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Väliaikainen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Eija Kettunen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 17 euroa
Taikakuu
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi)
Onnentähti
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen, Foxpop
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Domino & Sari Koivikko, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T., Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Urho Hämäläisen yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Finlanders
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Souvarit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Sinitaivas, Tulipunaruusut
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Wähäkosket
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio