Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.10.2016

Lauantai 29.10.2016

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Domino & Sari Koivikko
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Aki Samuli & Fantasia, J. Eskelinen & Onnenkulkurit
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helminauha, Hurma
Evijärven alapään ns 20:00--00:30
Guns Rosor
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--23:50, 14 euroa
Arja Havakka
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Mikko Takala, Reissarit, naistentanssit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Heidi Pakarinen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Erkavox, Jussi Antero
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, naistentanssit
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 euroa
Ola Mikola
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Piironen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Tommi Soidinmäki & Energia
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Lasse Koivuranta
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Tulipunaruusut, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Juhamatti & Timangi, Rubiini & Kaija Lustila
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Timo Hacklin
Limingan ns
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--03:00, 10 euroa
Karaoke
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Mervi Kari
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30, 16 euroa
Saska Helmikallio, karaoke ravintolassa
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Taivaankaari & Marco Lundberg & Erika Vikman
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Martti Timonen
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Onnentähti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 17 euroa
Leif Lindeman & Avec
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Fernanda
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 0 euroa
Tanssit peruttu
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Amorio, Oja-Lipasti band, Nina Åkerman
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Christa Huikko Band
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Lemmenlautta
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Corona, Jarkko Ylinen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Nelituuli