Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.10.2016

Lauantai 15.10.2016

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Veijarit, Mia Leivo
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Jussi Roponen & Kalevi Suntila
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Wire & Ari Lavu
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--23:50, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Ässät
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Senaattori, naistentanssit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Duo Yötähti
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kaija Pohjola, Tuliset
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Pentti Kuparinen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Juhamatti & Timangi, Finlanders
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Duo Kasino
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Väliaikainen, Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Souvarit
Pyrkivä (Turku) 19:00--22:00
Milonga
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Arto Kivekäs & Hannu Auvinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Jari Sillanpää
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Helminauha
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Naseva
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, LäpiValaisu
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Diesel & Markku Aro
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Amorada, Tommi Seppänen
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Voitto Torpakko
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Marco Lundberg & Erika Vikman
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta