Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.9.2016

Lauantai 17.9.2016

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Hovinarrit
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--23:50, 14 euroa
Mari Ylikärppä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Domino & Sari Koivikko & karaoke
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tähtiartisti-laulukilpailun aluefinaali, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Iisalmen nuorisotalo 19:00--22:30, 8 euroa
Pauli Antero Huttunen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Illanvarjo
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Rita Heiter, Pekka Hildén
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Nina Koivisto
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Kemijärven VPK
Jarkko Honkanen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30
Nelituuli
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Helminauha, Roulette & Jarkko Järvenpää
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Kalle Jussila
Limingan ns
10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Väliaikainen
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Lemmenlautta
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Maarit Aro
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Laura Voutilainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Hurma
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--24:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taikakuu, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, päättäjäiset
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Onnentähti
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Ässät, Juha Alvari
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Voimaorkesteri, Taivaankaari, Marco Lundberg, Erika Vikman, Tangokuningas 2016, Tangokuningatar 2016
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Yölintu, Lumumba, Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
FBI-beat, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Wähäkosket