Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.9.2016

Lauantai 3.9.2016

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Leif Lindeman & Avec, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola)
Kangastus, Marita Hölttä
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Charlies
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio & Sebastian Ahlgren
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Hurma
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Finlanders, Lemmenlautta
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Hovinarrit, Ässät
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Nina Åkerman
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Sonja Lindén
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jope ja Pali duo
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Amorio & Terhi Matikainen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Heli Pakarinen
Maaningan kasino 14 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Onnentähti
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Caminito, Horizone & Kari Piironen, Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helminauha, Jukka Lampela
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Eija Kettunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen, Arttu Wiskari
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Jussi Henttonen team, Kaija Pietilä
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Jade's duo
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Rosette, Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila, Arvo Pienimäki trio
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Kuutamotaivas
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Karaoke
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Onnentekijät, Mika Lappalainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Onnenkerjäläiset & Heikki Koskelo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Taivaankaari, Marco Lundberg & Erika Vikman & Tangokuningas 2016
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Eija Kantola
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Topzet, Sesam & Antti Raiski, Eero Seppälä
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 18 euroa
Souvarit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, LäpiValaisu, päättäjäiset