Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.8.2016

Lauantai 27.8.2016

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 22:00--04:00, 18 euroa
Viikate, Seppänen Acoustic Band
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--01:30, 25 euroa
Agents & Vesa Haaja, Lopunajan Mies, Marko Haavisto, Tuomari Nurmio
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Heli Pakarinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Leo Louhivaara
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Nelinpeli & Susanna Heikki & Mikael Konttinen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Heikki Koskelo
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tähtiartisti alkukilpailu, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
20:00--01:00 NeljänSuora, 15 euroa
20:00--01:00 Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen, 15 euroa
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Tammi Group
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen, Finlanders
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tulipunaruusut
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Ässät
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Duo Yötähti
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen, venetsialaiset
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Kylärengit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Sinitaivas
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster, Tangokuningatar 2014, päättäjäiset, kahvitarjoilu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Aki Samuli, Esa Rintamäki & Täysikuu, Fantasia
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
River Band, Tero Jokinen
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Helminauha
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Juha Tapio
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Souvarit, Walkarit
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liimamäki (Karkkila) 15 euroa
Nina Åkerman
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina) 19:00--22:00, 0 euroa
Tuliset, Kaija Pohjola
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Maaningan kasino 14 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Saska Helmikallio
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jari Sillanpää, Feniks
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Duuriseiska
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Onnenkulkurit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen, Marita Taavitsainen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Marco Lundberg & Erika Vikman, Tangokuningas 2016, Tangokuningatar 2016
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Urpo Heikkilä
Pamauksen lava (Peipohja, Kokemäki)
Nokfox
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vantaa)
DJ Toivo!
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Mervi Kovero
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taikakuu, LäpiValaisu
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Pohjolan yö
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Pertti Puikkonen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Rainer Friman, Mika Jefremoff
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI Beat, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Carisma
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 18 euroa
Reijo Taipale
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Channel Four
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Eija Kantola
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Dry Capri, Toini Uusitalo
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Janne Tulkki