Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.8.2016

Lauantai 13.8.2016

Alpuan ns (Raahe)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Kyösti Salon yhtye, Heikki Kotila
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Finlanders
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tonika
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Veli-Matti Virtakainen & Seppo Salminen
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Väliaikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Eija Kantola
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Maximus, karaoke
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Taikakuu
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mika Peltoniemi, Turhat Jätkät, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Imatran kylpylä 22:00--01:30, 8 euroa
Sanna Liimatainen & Calibra
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, LäpiValaisu
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Arto Nuotio & Sunset, Nina Åkerman & yhtyeineen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Euroset
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Helminauha
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Sari Hellsten, Succee
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Ässät, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kuutamotaivas
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Marco Lundberg, Erika Vikman
Lystmettä (Uusikartano, Pöytyä)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Maaningan kasino 14 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Soundset, Eero Aven
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Avenue, Anniina Mattila
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye, elojuhla
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Anne Pääaho
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Susanna Sakko, FBI Beat
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
NeljänSuora, Jore Siltala
Pamauksen lava (Peipohja, Kokemäki)
Nokfox
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver, Silver, Harri Lehtonen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Yölintu
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jokke Vainion yhtye, Leo Forsmanin yhtye, Tauno Wrangin yhtye, 60-luvun ilta
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Hurma, Heikki Koskelo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Seireenit, Kake Randelin
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jukka Heiskanen, Maija Muikku
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Martti Timonen trio
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Soihtula (Oulainen)
Harri ja Coronet
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Tero Jokinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Juha Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Lumilinna & Jake Niska, Kauko Simonen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 15 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
The Steels
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Menneisyyden vangit, Putkiratio, Patajätkä
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Jussi Roponen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Vanaja, Matti Mäntylä
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Karaoke
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Taikayö-kvartetti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Sanna-Mari Titov