Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.8.2016

Lauantai 6.8.2016

Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen) 18:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Kumppanit, Nilsbyn pelimannit
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jarmo Pellinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Honkolan lava (Honkola, Urjala)
Kosketus
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Kaija Pohjola, Lemmenlautta
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Nina Koivisto Band, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Marco Lundberg, Tangokuningas 2016
15 euroa Erika Vikman, Tangokuningatar 2016
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarmos-yhtye
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Lumiruusu & Arvi Leskinen, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Onnenkerjäläiset & Heikki Koskelo
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Ässät
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Oja-Lipasti band & Nina Åkerman
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Tomi Markkola & Fernet, Kalevi Suntila Trio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Jades Band
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Karjalan Karaokeklubin laulajat
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Vetonaula & Matti Esko
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sininen huivi
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Roulette, Reijo Taipale
Maaningan kasino 14 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & päättäjäiset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 euroa
Seireenit
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
La Strada
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Markus Sextet
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Kari Piironen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
LäpiValaisu
Pamauksen lava (Peipohja, Kokemäki)
Nokfox
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Sari Turpeinen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Wähäkosket
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Esperanza & Jiri Tammilehto
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Cavaljeer, Jyrki Mäkelä
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Duo Kasino
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Rubiini, Kaija Lustila
Sirkkakosken lava (Pello) 21:00--01:45, 10 euroa
Janne Raappana
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Selena
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Timo Forsmanin yhtye
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Sami Keskitalo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Iloset
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Arja Koriseva
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Veijarit & Eija Koriseva
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Teijo Suomi Orch