Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.7.2016

Lauantai 30.7.2016

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Roulette, Kari Piironen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jokerit & Jouko Lukkonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Marita Taavitsainen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Marco Lundberg & Erika Vikman & Tangokuningas & Tangokuningatar 2016
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Pauli Koivula, Himmiät Tähäret, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset & Heikki Koskelo
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Onnenkulkurit
20:00--01:00 Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo, 13 euroa
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Hannu Hautaniemi
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Kake Randelin
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00
Nelinpeli, Mikael Konttinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Frederik & Dynamite Band, Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi & Lumumba
Kellokallion lava (Hirvensalmi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Hummarit & Urpo Heikkilä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Jaana Hiltunen & Sheriff
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, Boogie
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Mervi Kari
Kursun kylätalo (Kursu, Salla)
Nelituuli
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 20 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Omega & Eija Kantola, Skylarks
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Sarmas
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antti Vainio, Pirkko Pelander
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Avalon, Jorma Kääriäinen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 15 euroa
Jettiset
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Maaningan kasino 15 euroa
Yölintu, Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Solar, Satu Suhonen
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Steel, Casey's case
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Ässät, Tuure Kilpeläinen
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Fortuna, Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Arja Koriseva
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster, Tomi Markkola
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Juha Vartiainen & Vetonaula & Virpi Piippo
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Romanesca, Katja Floman
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Kuusamon harmonikkakerho
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Mirja Liisa Känsäkangas, Free shake
Pyrylä (Nastola, Lahti)
Markus Sextet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Broadway & Esme Manns
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Hanna Hirvonen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Onnentähti
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Nina Åkerman
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ajan sävel, Jari Partanen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Leila Riihijärvi trio
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Helminauha
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Souvarit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Agents & Vesa Haaja
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Rosalie
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulipunaruusut
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Tähtihetki, Juha Alvari
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sinikuu
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Anita Joensuu, Lopen harmonikat
Ylivuoton seurantalo (Vuotto, Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Harri ja Coronet
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Raimo Laamanen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Seireenit