Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.7.2016

Lauantai 23.7.2016

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Marco Lundberg & Erika Vikman & Tangokuningas & Tangokuningatar 2016
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Roulette, Kari Hirvonen, Jarmo Pellinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Astra
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Secrets, Sonja Tammi
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Sinitaivas
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Hurma
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Rubiini, Kaija Lustila
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Helminauha
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Souvarit, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Erkavox, Jussi Antero
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Marita Saal
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Duuriseiska
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00
Saska Helmikallio
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Markku Aro & Diesel, Joonas Erkkilä & Hehku
Kellokallion lava (Hirvensalmi)
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Mervi Kari
Kelontekemän työväentalo (Kelontekemä, Kittilä)
Sami Keskitalo
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Patajätkä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Group
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Kalle Jussila
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
KuKu:n maja (Kuortane)
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Karjalan Karaokeklubin laulajat
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Vetonaula, Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
KinoJake, The Vincents
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kari Piironen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Maaningan kasino 14 euroa
Company & Kake Randelin
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Yötaivas
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Etukeno, Saara Pajarinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Voimaorkesteri, Marko Lämsä
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Yölintu, Kuutamo
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Unelmavävyt
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Channel Four
Pamauksen lava (Peipohja, Kokemäki)
Nokfox
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Markku Ketola
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Ajan sävel & Pentti Kumpulainen
Purhon lava (Purho, Miehikkälä)
Jarmo Ranta
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Raimo Erkinheimon yhtye & Annika Rantala, Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
In Beat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Jade's band
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:30, 15 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kosketus
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen, Onnentähti
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 21:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:30
Avenue, Anniina Mattila
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jukka Heiskanen, Sirpa Kesonen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Selena
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Seurala (Hämeenkoski, Hollola)
Tuplawernet
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Martti Timonen
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Boogie
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Taikakuu, Tulipunaruusut
Särkkä (Punkalaidun) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Häränpaistajaiset, Jani ja Jetsetters, Antero Mertaranta All Stars, The Scaffolds
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Nelinpeli, Mikael Konttinen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Domino & Sari Koivikko
Toukola (Vihanti, Raahe)
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30
Dallapé, The Sharks
Virtasen suuli (Pöytyä)
Pyrstötähti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia)
Hannu Matilainen & Seija Irmeli
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Vesa Formusen yhtye
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 20 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Matti ja Teppo