Edellinen tanssipäivä to 21.7.2016

Perjantai 22.7.2016

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fortuna, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Arja Koriseva
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Feelings, Patajätkä
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Levytanssit
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 21:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen, Tapani Kansa
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 14 euroa
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Avec & Leif Lindeman
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Anita Hirvonen & La Strada
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Onnentähti, Marco Lundberg & Erika Vikman & Tangokuningas & Tangokuningatar 2016
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 16 euroa
Yölintu, Satu Suhonen
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Souvarit, Christa Huikko Band
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Kolibri
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Lasse Korpihalla
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Wires, Company & Kake Randelin
Palorannan lava (Outokumpu) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa)
Taikakuu
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Öiset kulkijat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Jade's band
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
Heikki Koskelo
Saunakosken lava (Kukonharja, Huittinen) 20:00--12:30, 10 euroa
Markku Kopin yhtye
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Tahtitaivas & Johanna Debreczeni
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Ässät
Tuiskula (Nivala)
Susanna Heikki, Voimaorkesteri
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 21:00--01:00
Jämijärven Pelimannit, Arto Rannan orkesteri