Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.7.2016

Lauantai 16.7.2016

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Souvarit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sininen huivi
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Roulette, Matti Korkiala
Hetepirtti (Hetekylä, Pudasjärvi)
Sarmas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Aikapojat, Erkki Kotomäki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Jarkko Honkanen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Esa Rintamäki & Täysikuu 3, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sinikuu
Ilolan lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Diesel & Markku Aro, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Seija Rankinen & Tähtikavaljeerit
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty, Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi & Lumumba
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Aki Samuli & Fantasia
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
In The Mood
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Channel Four
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Jätkät
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Lemmentahti
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
FBI Beat
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tulipunaruusut, Onnentähti
Maaningan kasino 14 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 15 euroa
Aki Mäki & Route 66
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Multasniemen ns (Multasniemi, Kuusamo)
Domino & Sari Koivikko
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas & Teemu Roivainen, Hovinarrit
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--02:00, 15 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Dallapé, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Naseva, Ola Leo Räisänen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Matti Ojala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 15 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Reissarit & Mikko Takala, Herrakerho
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Calibra
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Rubiini, Kaija Lustila
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi, Anneli Mattila & Recados
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Yölintu
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Seireenit, Boogie
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Topzet, Eero Seppälä, Marco Lundberg, Erika Vikman
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Lapponia, Jukka Lampela
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Agents, Helminauha, Teijo Suomi Orch
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Mainarit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Kalle Jussila
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Comet & Päivi Prittinen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sirkka ja Velikullat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Patajätkä, Heikki Koskelo