Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.7.2016

Lauantai 9.7.2016

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Walkarit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Roulette, Kauko Simonen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut, Markus Sextet & Kati Riikonen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Seireenit
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Cavalier-orkesteri & Jyrki Mäkelä
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Mauri Niemi, J-P-team, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
FBI Beat, Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka & Kake Randelin
Juorkunan Havula (Juorkuna, Utajärvi)
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00
Blue Notes, Markku Könttä & Anne Härkönen, Kai Heikki
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Jade's band
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Hurma, Heikki Koskelo
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Karjalan Karaokeklubin laulajat
Käenkoski (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 17 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Aki Mäki & Route 66
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Poljento
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Channel Four
Maaningan kasino 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, mansikkakarnevaalit
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Helminauha
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Keijo Papinsaari
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Charles Plogman, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, LäpiValaisu
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Domino & Sari Koivikko, Hannu Hautaniemi, Tuure Kilpeläinen, Jukka Poika, Diandra Flores
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Pihlajaveden ns (Pihlajavesi, Keuruu)
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Christa Huikko band
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Mikael Konttinen, Patajätkä
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Amorio, Terhi Matikainen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila, Paula Koivuniemi, DJ
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Arvi Leskinen, Lumiruusu
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Maximus
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Yölintu, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Souvarit
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Harri ja Coronet, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Flangers, Sonja Tammi band, sikajuhlat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Eino Grön
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Bumerangi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Fortuna, Diesel & Markku Aro, Arja Koriseva
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Heli Pakarinen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Mervi Kari
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sävelorkesteri Katulyhty
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Hannu Viitala
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen