Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.7.2016

Lauantai 2.7.2016

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Heli Pakarinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Wähäkosket, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Onnentähti
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Yölintu
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Armottomat & Aulis Niskanen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Rosalie & Veli Kuja-Halkola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00
Channel Four
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Jukka Hallikainen & Jackpot, Matti Mikael Trio
Kalliopaviljonki (Kaustinen)
Menox
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 19:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Mika Raittilan yhtye & Kimmo Lindegren, Vesa Laaksosen yhtye, Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Kekkolan lava (Koivujärvi, Tervo)
Tammi Group
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Antti Vanninen, Jamset
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Mervi Kari
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kultamaa, Jokerit & Jouko Lukkonen, Steeples
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 13 euroa
Esko & Anneli Kätkä
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Sinitaivas, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Maaningan kasino 15 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Domino & Sari Koivikko
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Elegia, Tiina Jormanainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 euroa
Polte & Juhani Haanpää
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ässät
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Jani Helenius, Kukka Kiri
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Soitinyhtye Sawisormet
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Dry Capri
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää) 10 euroa
Henriikka Santamaa
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Seireenit & Jonna Ortju, kahvitarjoilu
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit, Eki Jantunen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Patajätkä
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taikakuu, LäpiValaisu
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Iskelmien Ilta, Mika Peltoniemi, Suvi Hiltunen
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 21:00--01:30, 5 euroa
Karaoke
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola)
Jarmo Ranta
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Onnenmaa, Jani ja Jetsetters
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pekka Rautio
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Naseva
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Nelinpeli, Mikael Konttinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Vetonaula, Kanarian Mikki, Ilkka Marttala, Virpi Piippo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Tapio Peltonen ja Tahiti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Norolan Pojat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Hurma, Company & Kake Randelin
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Timo Herranen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Helminauha
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Eija Kantola, Marko Maunuksela