Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.6.2016

Lauantai 25.6.2016 juhannuspäivä

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 17 euroa
Tomi Markkola & Fernet, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Menox
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Marko Lämsä, Marco Lundberg
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Taikakuu, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Jukka Poika
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Helminauha
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Tulipunaruusut, Hurma, Marita Taavitsainen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sinikuu
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Rainer Bollström
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Rosalie, Mervi Kovero, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Fortuna, Arja Koriseva
Ilolan lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Merja Juutinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Samppa Valo band
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 21:00--03:00
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Heli Pakarinen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 euroa
Kalevi Suntila, Väinö Korsu
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sami Keskitalo, Jettiset
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Kiinan keisari
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Marita Saal & Olavi Hällbackan yhtye, Channel Four
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Hannu Auvinen
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 16 euroa
KinoJake, Christa Huikko
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
FBI Beat, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Aki Mäki & 10tanssi Band
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Mysteeri & Mikko Tapio
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tiina Karhu & Antti Kemppainen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Lohikosken lava (Lohilahti, Sulkava)
Lemmenlautta
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Lystintöyry (Urajärvi, Asikkala)
Hollolan harmonikat
Maaningan kasino 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 10 euroa
Marimba, Marja-Leena Gröhn
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Dry Capri
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 21:00--01:30
Valentin & Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
Pastori Pohjalainen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Nelituuli
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Jouni Raitio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Jore Siltala
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Soundset, Birgit Ohra-aho
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Seireenit, Rakets & Hannu Palo
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Marko Juhani Group
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Tino ja Sway
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen)
Mia Leivo
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Tapani Lager & Jussi Roponen, Aleksi Laukkosen yhtye & Kauko Simonen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Eino Luostari
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
SucCee, Sari Hellsten
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee)
Timo Hacklin, Satu Suhonen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Onnentähti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Domino & Sari Koivikko
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Ässät
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki)
Charlies
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:30
Keidas & Johanna Debreczeni, Jouni Keronen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Aapeli Rummukainen, Jope Huttunen, Pauli Antero Huttunen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Viitala, Sari Turpeinen
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 19:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Terässiipi & Jarmo Ranta, Regents
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Pelikaanit
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Amorio & Terhi Matikainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen, Metsätähti
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, LäpiValaisu, Susanna Heikki
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Wähäkosket
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 15 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 18 euroa
Deja-vu, Anne Mattila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--02:30, 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, NeljänSuora, Patajätkä
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Jämijärven Pelimannit & Eila Pienimäki
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Juhamatti & Timangi, Onnenkulkurit
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää) 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Tuija Mäensivu
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tytti Pelkosen yhtye & Tytti Pelkonen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 25 euroa
Sinitaivas, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Paula Koivuniemi