Edellinen tanssipäivä to 23.6.2016

Perjantai 24.6.2016 juhannusaatto

Ainalin ns (Haapavesi)
Heikki Kotila duo & Kyösti Salo
Alastaron nuorisolava (Sikilä, Loimaa)
Tytti Pelkosen yhtye
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--03:00, 20 euroa
Jari Sillanpää, FBI Beat, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Jorma Kääriäinen
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Honkala team
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Mervi Kari
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Ässät, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Souvarit, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Heli Pakarinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Boogie
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Keijo Rahnasto, Titan
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30
Diesel & Markku Aro
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--01:30
Väliaikainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Aki Samuli & Susanna Heikki, Ari Lavu & Wire, Fantasia
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 14 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Roulette
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Seireenit
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Velleri & Kanarian Mikki
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Henkka ja Kulkurit, Hurma
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 16 euroa
Karaoke
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora
Kuurikan lava (Lammi, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--02:30, 25 euroa
Yölintu, LeeWings, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen, Kellohame
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Marianne Kantola
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Feniks
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Helminauha
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Rubiini & Kaija Lustila
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 15 euroa
Tropicana
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Rosalie & Mervi Kovero, Wähäkosket
Maaningan kasino 17 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Onnentähti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--04:00, 20 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Agents & Vesa Haaja, Timo Kallio
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Seili
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Patajätkä, Erika Vikman
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--02:00, 18 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Kake Randelin
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Veijarit, Mia Leivo
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Saska Helmikallio
Palorannan lava (Outokumpu) 19:00--23:00
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 14 euroa
Marion Rung, Raider, Passion
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Onnenkulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Laura Voutilainen
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Avalon
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--02:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Christa Huikko Band, Lemmenlautta, Juha Tapio
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi)
Eija Kettunen duo
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Marko Maunuksela
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
KinoJake, Showdown
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Kari Piironen
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 18 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Dreams, Onnenkenkä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--02:30, 20 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Finlanders
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Petoman
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Norolan Pojat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, In The Mood