Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.6.2016

Lauantai 11.6.2016

Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Marko Lämsä
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, avajaiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tosimiehet
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Sinikuu, Tammi Group trio
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori)
Jackpot
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Patajätkä, Erika Vikman
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ajattomat, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jari Sillanpää
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Saska Helmikallio, Roulette
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Charlies, LäpiValaisu
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Teemu Roivainen, Walkarit, Hovinarrit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Group
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Bueno 1
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Heidi Visulaaka
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Kulkukoirat®
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Finlanders, Jani ja Jetsetters
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 17 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Onnenkulkurit
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Yhtye Sahara
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Juhamatti & Timangi, Hurma
Maaningan kasino 14 euroa
Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, avajaiset
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Soundset, Eero Aven
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Boogie
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--24:00, 16 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Harri ja Coronet
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Maarit Peltoniemi
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Company & Kake Randelin
Onnelan matkailumaatila (Vuolijoki, Kajaani)
Afrikan tähti & Matti Ojala & Armi Tenkula
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Christa Huikko Band
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Rosalie
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Mika Peltoniemi & Turhat jätkät
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taikakuu, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Marios
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Niskalenkki, Eino Grön
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo, Ake Pääkkö
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Hannu Viitala, Sari Turpeinen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Vanaja, Matti Mäntylä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Kapris
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Domino & Sari Koivikko
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Kari Piironen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
13:00--16:00 Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
20:00--01:30 Helminauha, Mikko Mäkeläinen, 16 euroa