Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.6.2016

Lauantai 4.6.2016

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Hannu Matilainen & Seija Irmeli
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Pia Lång, Meriitti, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Tammi Group trio
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, LäpiValaisu
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Unikuva
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, avajaiset, kahvitarjoilu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Tomi Markkola & Fernet, Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi & Lumumba
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Timo Hacklin
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Illanvarjo
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Christa Huikko Band
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
HopeinenKuu
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 16 euroa
Aimo, BadName
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
Maaningan kasino 14 euroa
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Seireenit
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Domino & Sari Koivikko
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Marko Karvonen, Mercedes
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Finlanders, Onnentähti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Patajätkä, Erika Vikman
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Kulkukoirat®
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jukka Heiskanen, Erkki Räsänen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Harri ja Coronet
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Marko Lämsä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Souvarit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Markus Sextet, Hurma, Ilta-aurinko
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Oja-Lipasti band, Nina Åkerman
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Kalle Jussila
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Helminauha
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Suvi Hiltunen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pauli Raivio
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki