Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.5.2016

Lauantai 28.5.2016

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Domino 2
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Heli Pakarinen, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Onnentähti & Teemu Roivainen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Makuuni, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Finlanders
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Hurma
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Juhamatti & Timangi, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
J. Eskelinen ja Onnenkulkurit, Jarmos-yhtye
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 7 euroa
Amor-kvartetti
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Riverband
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Helminauha, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liimamäki (Karkkila) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Jenna Bågeberg
Maaningan kasino 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 euroa
Seastar
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki
Mäntsälän lava 19:30--24:00, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhani Virta
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Flameband
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
OnnenSävel
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Calibra, Sanna Liimatainen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, LäpiValaisu
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Honkala team
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, päättäjäiset
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Martti Timonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää