Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.5.2016

Lauantai 21.5.2016

Alastaron nuorisolava (Sikilä, Loimaa)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 18 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sirkka ja Velikullat
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Senaattori, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka, Illanvarjo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Finlanders, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tiina Karhu & Antti Kemppainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone, Ässät
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen, Aulis Kinnunen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Jaana Hiltunen & Sheriff
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Kyllikinranta (Iisalmi) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 17 euroa
Wähäkosket, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Maaningan kasino 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 euroa
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taikakuu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Union, Vesa Toivonen
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Sauli ja Ekstaasi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Aki Mäki & 10tanssi Band, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Eija Kettunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Esa Puutio ja Esanssi, Esa Puutio
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Tommi Seppänen duo
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Jamtime
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
HopeinenKuu
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Tulipunaruusut, Janne Tulkki
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:00--24:00, 0 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Jettiset, Susanna Heikki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Rosette & Charles Plogman, LäpiValaisu
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Helminauha
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Voitto Takanen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Kolibri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Ari Klem
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
FBI Beat, Teemu Roivainen, avajaiset