Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.5.2016

Lauantai 14.5.2016

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 17 euroa
Channel Four, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Nilsbyn pelimannit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, naistentanssit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
15 euroa Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
20:00--01:00 Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Imatran kylpylä 21:30--01:30, 8 euroa
Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, avajaiset
Jämsä Paviljonki
Norolan Pojat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti, Voitto Takanen yhtyeineen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Jade's band
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Yölintu, Onnenkulkurit
Kyllikinranta (Iisalmi) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 17 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Helminauha
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Roulette & Jarkko Järvenpää
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Antero ja Valamo
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Antti Raiski
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina) 19:00--22:00, 0 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 15 euroa
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 19:00--24:00, 0 euroa
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Deja-vu & Anne Mattila, Kanarian Mikki
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 19:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Tango del norte, Romina Bianca
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Atlantic, Ari Aalto
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Solar & Satu Suhonen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Jaska Mäkynen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Hurma
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, LäpiValaisu
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Tapani Nevala
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Finlanders, Kuiskaus & Harri Kuokkanen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30
Kari Piironen
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 18:00--22:00, 12 euroa
Duo Kasino
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 18 euroa
NeljänSuora
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tomu & Timo Jääskelä
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Pohjolan yö