Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.5.2016

Lauantai 7.5.2016

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 18 euroa
Souvarit, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Domino, Tulipyörä & Matti Heinänen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, LäpiValaisu
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mika Peltoniemi, Turhat Jätkät, naistentanssit
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Helminauha, OnnenSävel
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari)
Jussi Roponen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Jaska Mäkynen & Nelostie
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tulipunaruusut
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Onnentähti
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Silverado
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Taikakuu
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Amadeus Lundberg
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, päättäjäiset
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Vesa Parantainen duo
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
In The Mood, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Jupiter, Jari Kujala, päättäjäiset
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vouti ja Captain
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sinitaivas, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
La Strada, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
TopSecret & Aki Samuli, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli (Uusikaarlepyy) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
San Marino ja Linda
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät