Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.4.2016

Lauantai 16.4.2016

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 22:00--03:30, 18 euroa
Kotiteollisuus
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tähtikartta, NeljänSuora
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Soundset & Birgit Ohra-aho
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--23:50, 14 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Heli Pakarinen
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Juha Alvari
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Mikko Takala, Reissarit, naistentanssit
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 euroa
Duo Yötähti
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Esa Rintamäki & Täysikuu
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Kari Piironen & Caminito
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
La Strada
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Aleksi Laukkosen yhtye & Keijo Taivainen
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Kalle Jussila
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua) 20:30--02:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 12 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva, Kauko Simonen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Onnentähti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Lemmenlautta
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Onnenkulkurit
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Sinitaivas, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 20 euroa
Jari Sillanpää
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Ylä-Savon veteraanimuusikot
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tiina Ruuska, Rosette
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Iisalmen harmonikat & Tiina Karhu
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Sarmas
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Helminauha
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, In The Mood, päättäjäiset
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Sinikuu, Mervi Kari
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Petri Forsman, Henriikka Santamaa
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Maija Muikku
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli (Uusikaarlepyy) 20:30--01:00, 20 euroa
Matz Bladhs
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi) 18 euroa
Matti ja Teppo
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Hurma
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa