Edellinen tanssipäivä la 26.3.2016

Sunnuntai 27.3.2016 pääsiäinen

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 17 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hyvinkään järjestötalo 16:00--20:30, 12 euroa
Sirkka ja Velikullat
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Pia Lång, Meriitti
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Honkala team
Ikurin Virelä (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Ilveslinna (Jämsä) 20:00--02:00
Rainer Bollström
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:30
Kari Piironen & Caminito, Jades band
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Teemu Roivainen
Kisakaari (Pellosniemi, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 17:00--21:30, 14 euroa
Sinitaivas
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Lumilinna, Jouni Keronen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Nivalan ns 10 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Matti Ojala & Armi Tenkula
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
River duo
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vantaa) 16:00--21:00, 14 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--24:00
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Ruskotalo 17:00--20:45, 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Sanginjoen ns (Oulu)
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Hurma
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Markku Ignatius & Markku Ignatius, Erja Kähkönen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Ässät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Valkeaniemen Pirtti (Riihivalkama, Tammela) 17:00--21:00, 10 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Finlanders, NeljänSuora
Vuoksenniskan työväentalo (Vuoksenniska, Imatra) 17:00--21:30, 13 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Eino Luostari