Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.3.2016

Lauantai 12.3.2016

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Mervi Kari
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 18 euroa
Finlanders, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Fernanda, Teijo Suomi Orch
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Marita Saal & Olavi Hällbackan yhtye, naistentanssit
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Imatran kylpylä 8 euroa
Timo Forsmanin yhtye
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari, Kari Hirvonen & The Vincents
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnentähti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Matti Esko
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Helminauha
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua) 20:30--02:00
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Norolan Pojat
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Hurma
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Menox
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Fantasia, Johanna Piipponen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Sari Turpeinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Väliaikainen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pequeno & Mia Leivo, Veijarit
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jaska Mäkynen, Heli Pakarinen & Nelostie
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Group
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Showdown
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Antero Ketonen
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli (Uusikaarlepyy)
Nilzons
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Voitto Takanen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen