Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.2.2016

Lauantai 6.2.2016

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 17 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari, Tanssiorkesteri Ippe Mansikka
Auran nuortentalo 16 euroa
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, Hurma
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & Jake Niska
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--23:50, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Hauhotalo (Hämeenlinna) 19:00--22:45, 12 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Karaoken SM, alkukarsinta, naistentanssit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Kalle Jussila & Ari Nylundin orkesteri, FBI Beat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Mika Peltoniemi, Turhat Jätkät
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Rannan pojat
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua) 20:30--02:00
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Sami Hopponen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Helminauha
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Markku Harjunpää, Kauko Simonen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Onnenkulkurit
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Finlanders
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jarmo Pellinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Onnentähti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 21:30--00:30, 15 euroa
NeljänSuora
Ritytalo (Riihimäki) 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Riihimäen työväenyhdistyksen soittokunta
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Mika Sihvola & Myrskytuuli, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Nelituuli
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Risto Nissinen & Antti Kemppainen
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00
Tulipunaruusut, Diesel & Markku Aro
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Honkala team
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Voitto Torpakko
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli (Uusikaarlepyy)
Charlies
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
Vanha sotilaskoti (Mikkeli) 12:00--15:30, 8 euroa
Dry Capri
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Esa Puutio ja Esanssi
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Yötaivas