Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.1.2016

Lauantai 23.1.2016

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Rosalie, Mervi Kovero
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 16 euroa
Channel Four, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Onnentähti
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Domino & Sari Koivikko
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Pirulainen, Bill Hota and the Pulvers
Oikeat Soittajat, naistentanssit
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Aki Korhonen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Kyösti Mäkimattila
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 euroa
Jammarit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi, Helminauha
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Jaska Mäkynen, Heli Pakarinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Marko Lämsä
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Afrikan tähti, Matti Ojala
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Väliaikainen
Kärsämäen Kataja
Tulipunaruusut
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua) 20:30--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Wähäkosket
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Jouni Keronen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Aikalisä
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vantaa)
DJ Toivo!
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Dallape
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Marko Maunuksela & Fantasia
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi) 10 euroa
Tuomas Kaikkonen & Onnenkerjäläiset
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Finlanders, LäpiValaisu
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Vetonaula, Virpi Piippo
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Hurma
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Energia & Susanna Heikki, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Hovinarrit & Aki Samuli
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Atlantic, Ari Aalto