Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.1.2016

Lauantai 9.1.2016

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Onnentekijät & Mika Lappalainen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 16 euroa
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 16 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Helminauha
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Flameband, naistentanssit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Charlies
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Erika Vikman, Onnenmaa
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Sinikuu, Mervi Kari
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, LäpiValaisu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua) 20:30--02:00
Tulipunaruusut
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
LUMO monitoimikeskus (Korso, Vantaa) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, DJ Seppo
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Sanna Arell
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Anniina Mattila
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Jade's duo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kinojake
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Kulkukoirat, Kalle Kaaja
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Fantasia, Kalle Jussila & Ari Nylundin orkesteri
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Duuriseiska
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Saksi & Erkki Kotomäki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Hovinarrit, Susanna Heikki
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Kasmir & Jari Välimäki
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Onnentähti
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30
Juhani Virran yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen & Heli Pakarinen