Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.12.2015

Lauantai 12.12.2015

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 22:00--03:30, 20 euroa
Apulanta, Kohderyhmä
Auran nuortentalo
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Hupilupa
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Neljä Ruusua
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Ikaalisten kylpylä
EXmiehet
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Helminauha
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Hurma
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Teijo Suomi Orch
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua) 20:30--02:00
Patajätkä & Erika Vikman, Kalle Jussila
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Yötaivas
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
LUMO monitoimikeskus (Korso, Vantaa) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Varjokuva, LäpiValaisu
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taikakuu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 10 euroa
Titanic, Tuula Heikkilä
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Tosimiehet, Jarmo Pellinen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Guesthouse Petra (Juuka)
Duo Sami Soininen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 20 euroa
Jari Sillanpää
Piippolan ns (Piippola, Siikalatva)
Vetonaula
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Rakkauden ammattilaiset
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel, Jade's band
Salo-Miehikkälän seuratalo (Miehikkälä)
Amorosa
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Christa Huikko Band, Christa Huikko
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Tonika
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Wähäkosket