Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.12.2015

Lauantai 5.12.2015

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 16 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ippe Mansikka, Kari Piironen & Caminito
Auran nuortentalo
Taikakuu, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta) 16 euroa
Unelmavävyt kvintetti
Hotelli Hirvihaaran kartano (Mäntsälä) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jukka Hallikainen & Jackpot
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Patajätkä
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
FBI-beat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Rainer Bollström, Voitto Takanen
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Yötaivas
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Kake Randelin & Company
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jope Huttusen yhtye
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Kauko Simonen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
KinoJake
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 18 euroa
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mäntän klubi (Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, glögitarjoilu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Laura Voutilainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Hurma
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi)
Domino, Sari Koivikko
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso, Arto Nuotio & Sunset
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Jamtime & Mirjam Paaso
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Suomussalmen ns 11 euroa
Selena
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Amorada, Tommi Seppänen
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Teijo Suomi Orch
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Asko Järvelä
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Kalle Jussila
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Maarit Aro