Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.11.2015

Lauantai 28.11.2015

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 16 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Leif Lindeman & Avec
Auran nuortentalo
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Sinitaivas
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Maria Tyyster
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu)
Sarmas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Marko Maunuksela & Fantasia
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva & Kari Piironen, Caminito
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Helminauha
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Tammi Group
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Hirvonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Marja Taipale ja Papillon
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Hurma
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Leif Nordanberg
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Limingan ns 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Salaiset akentit, Vaiettu salaisuus, The Pulliaiset & Mikko Tapio
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Jackpot
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Ex-miehet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Karanos
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 17 euroa
Egotrippi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Kalle Jussila & Ari Nylundin orkesteri, Tanssiorkesteri Ippe Mansikka
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 11 euroa
Tuovilat
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Souvarit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Solar, Matti ja Teppo, Satu Suhonen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 13 euroa
Wähäkosket
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Yötaivas
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Juhani Virta
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Matilaisen yhtye & Seija Irmeli
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Corona, Jarkko Ylinen
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Kalliomäki Bros, Seppo Kanervo
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Reissarit & Mikko Takala