Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.10.2015

Lauantai 31.10.2015

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Dry Capri, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 22:00--03:30, 18 euroa
Neljä ruusua, UnderCoverGround
Auran nuortentalo
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Susanna Heikki & Kuutamo
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Unelmavävyt kvintetti
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 euroa
Kalevi Suntila & Väinö Korsu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Kari Piironen, Makuuni
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari & Taivaanrannan maalarit
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 euroa
Juhani Virta
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Onnenkulkurit
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Jokiset
Kemijärven VPK
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Eki Jantunen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 0 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua) 20:30--02:00
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Kalle Jussila
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Selena
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Johanna Piipponen
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Aikalisä
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Anne Simonen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Teijo Suomi Orch
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Riskiryhmä
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 17 euroa
Finlanders
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Tanssiorkesteri Ippe Mansikka
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Channel Four
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Trio Salama
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä)
Kisällit-kvartetti
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Lumiruusu & Arvi Leskinen
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Trio Tuovila
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Eero Seppälän yhtye, Hurma
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Helminauha
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Olavi Virta -teematilaisuus
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Honkala team
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman