Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.10.2015

Lauantai 24.10.2015

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Lumiruusu & Arvi Leskinen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 16 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Lumilinna
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--24:00
Eldorado & Matti Ojala & Armi Tenkula
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00
Tukkijätkät
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 euroa
Erkavox & Jussi Antero
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Duo Pekka Roiko
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Rainer Friman & Tuliset
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Marko Lämsä
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, kesäkauden päättäjäiset
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Helminauha
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye, Anita Joensuu
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Wähäkosket
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
LUMO monitoimikeskus (Korso, Vantaa) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Taikakuu, La Strada
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 15 euroa
Menox, Yölintu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--00:15, 13 euroa
Patajätkä, Erika Vikman
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Saska Helmikallio
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Jorma Kääriäinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Hurma
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Risto Nissinen & Antti Kemppainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
FBI-beat, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta