Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.10.2015

Lauantai 10.10.2015

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 18 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Matti ja Teppo & Horizone
Auran nuortentalo
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Fernanda
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Ari Nylund & Kalle Jussila
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--24:00
Mika Jefremoff
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00
Haavekuva
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Eini ja Boogie, Boogie
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Heli Pakarinen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu)
Sarmas
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Pentti Kuparinen duo
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Leif Lindeman & Avec
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Jaska Mäkynen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Matti Esko
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Menox
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Lasse Koivuranta
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Finlanders
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua) 20:30--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Helminauha
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Urho Hämäläinen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Taikakuu
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Voimaorkesteri, Feniks, Terhi Matikainen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Teijo Suomi Orch, Aki Samuli
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Hannu Auvinen duo
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Öiset Kulkijat
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Rainer Friman, Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen & Foxpop
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Dry Capri & Pirjo Kartano
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Onnentähti
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Myrskytuuli, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Sympatia, Tuomas Koivuviita
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Souvarit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Hurma
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Yötaivas
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström